Rankning

Position Namn 14/15 15/16 16/17 Totalt
1 BorasLegend30058810001888
2 Zimme3533639901705
3 Lukasinho2633006651228
4 Afro2884753451108
5 Erikzzon4134081801000
6 Rallegnaget2430360414
7 Justekeles569310384
8 weirdgaming00305305
9 Hasse3813155205
10Osszen00200200
11 xit935011930199
12 rtxlel00195195
13 Fogelgren9610165181
14 Pettsson18000180
15 Jeppstar334560138
16 Chrillegbg63500113
17 JANUZAJHUGO05060110
18 Davve11110673097
19 hassud0752095
20 Hakke0256085
21 Elefantisen850085
22 Marcovicini008080
23 Blanco0473077
24 Bolerowe007070
25 KungKeno663069
26 Dunderhans0442064
27 ErikEssien006060
28 Skoldie006060
29 Show520052
30 gaggga933615051
31 Elmefa2125046
32 Marcovicini004545
33 Robinnilssson004545
34 blixtinho004545
35 Svenis130251540
36 HortyGoose603036
37 svardz1125036
38 kicko033033
39 Catak003030
40 mustafaalsibahee003030
41 Yaldaa003030
42 Musse003030
43 Vukasovic99003030
44 Fut-maister003030
45 Grannengranlund003030
46 MrBajen003030
47 Mertsari13003030
48 Didde99003030
49 Catak11003030
50 Ackee525030
51 mertsarii13003030
52 iBz x HaxxarN003030
53 Tuben250025
54 CrazyBenteke250025
55 Stek240024
56 Madiksim1013022
57 amadee21022022
58 Wijo190019
59 Jasse613019
60 Das_Ket160016
61 OskarWetteus001515
62 Hippo130013
63 LoftedTrainGG013013
64 RealSwed130013
65 MT3013013
66 Poto130013
67 Wikeboyy77013013
68 Bagge013013
69 xXACEZZZXx013013
70 KarlssonHenric013013
71 Bex110011
72 Rezoo110011
73 Crillebooi110011
74 ErikEssien0808
75 Skogsfjorden0808
76 Ruben6006
77 King of Fifa6006
78 Madridista6006
79 ronisarihan6006
80 antzor6006
81 stringemilcola6006
82 Behrangbandali6006
83 davidthan6006
84 MickeJ19976006
85 Sare6006
86 Cirche_Fox6006
87 Blgn5005
88 Bluesteelandmugato5005
89 Ozzen125005
90 Blucher5005
91 Clavve5005

Resultat från FIFA 16 delas med 2
Resultat från FIFA 15 delas med 4

Se information för fullständig förklaring.